HomeEspañaBilbaoThe Artist Grand Hotel of ArtSuite Junior con Terraza

Suite Junior con Terraza at The Artist Grand Hotel of Art

Suite Junior con Terraza is a 34 sqm room at The Artist Grand Hotel of Art, with an indicative average nightly price of 412 EUR.

Stay Specifications and Details

Room size34 sqm
Bed typeQueen bed, Twin bed
Bed size151-180 cm wide, 90-130 cm wide
Max adults3
Max children2
Max occupancy3

Suite Junior con Terraza Nightly Price Insights

Price range402 – 422 EUR
Average price412 EUR
Price per sqm12.13 EUR / sqm

Rates and availability for Suite Junior con Terraza

Check rates and availability for the Suite Junior con Terraza at The Artist Grand Hotel of Art, then book securely with H5star.

About The Artist Grand Hotel of Art

9.34.389 reviews
The Artist Grand Hotel of Art
AddressAlameda de Mazarredo, 61
Stars5
Reviews4.389
Rating9.3

Equipment and Services Included in the Room

How does Suite Junior con Terraza compare with other rooms at The Artist Grand Hotel of Art?

Room name

Premier Guggenheim View

Suite Junior Con Terraza

(Current)

Habitación Doble O Twin Premium Con Vistas Al Guggenheim

Suite Deluxe Con Vista Al Guggenheim

PhotoPremier Guggenheim View at The Artist Grand Hotel of ArtSuite Junior con Terraza at The Artist Grand Hotel of ArtHabitación Doble o Twin Premium con vistas al Guggenheim at The Artist Grand Hotel of ArtSuite Deluxe con vista al Guggenheim at The Artist Grand Hotel of Art
Average price365 EUR412 EUR437 EUR872 EUR
Room size34 m234 sqm34 sqm52 sqm
Bed typeCama de matrimonio grandeQueen bed, Twin bedQueen bed, Twin bedCama doble extragrande (super tamaño king)
Highlights
View roomCheck Rates and AvailabilityView roomView room
View all rooms at The Artist Grand Hotel of Art

Frequently asked questions about Suite Junior con Terraza

How large is the Suite Junior con Terraza at The Artist Grand Hotel of Art?

34 sqm Its size places it between the hotel’s smallest and most spacious rooms.

How many guests can stay in the Suite Junior con Terraza at The Artist Grand Hotel of Art?

The Suite Junior con Terraza at The Artist Grand Hotel of Art accommodates a maximum of 3 adults and 2 children.

How much does the Suite Junior con Terraza at The Artist Grand Hotel of Art cost per night?

The indicative average nightly price for the Suite Junior con Terraza at The Artist Grand Hotel of Art is 412 EUR.

5-Star Rooms with similar prices in Bilbao