HomeEspañaMálagaOnly YOU Hotel MálagaPremium Double Room Single Use (SEA)

Premium Double Room Single Use (SEA) at Only YOU Hotel Málaga

Premium Double Room Single Use (SEA) is a 28 m2 room at Only YOU Hotel Málaga, with an indicative average nightly price of —.

Stay Specifications and Details

Room size28 m2
Bed typeCama de matrimonio grande
Bed size150-160 cm de ancho
Max adults1
Max children0
Max occupancy1

Premium Double Room Single Use (SEA) Nightly Price Insights

Price range
Average price
Price per m2

Rates and availability for Premium Double Room Single Use (SEA)

Check rates and availability for the Premium Double Room Single Use (SEA) at Only YOU Hotel Málaga, then book securely with H5star.

About Only YOU Hotel Málaga

9.24.491 reviews

Equipment and Services Included in the Room

How does Premium Double Room Single Use (SEA) compare with other rooms at Only YOU Hotel Málaga?

Room name

Habitación Doble Premium

Premium Double Room Single Use (sea)

(Current)

Soho De Lujo

Terraza Premium

PhotoHabitación Doble Premium at Only YOU Hotel MálagaPremium Double Room Single Use (SEA) at Only YOU Hotel MálagaSOHO de Lujo at Only YOU Hotel MálagaTERRAZA Premium at Only YOU Hotel Málaga
Average price
Room size27 sqm28 m230 sqm37 sqm
Bed typeCama doble extragrande (super tamaño king), Twin bedCama de matrimonio grandeCama doble extragrande (super tamaño king), Twin bedCama doble extragrande (super tamaño king)
Highlights
View roomCheck Rates and AvailabilityView roomView room
View all rooms at Only YOU Hotel Málaga

Frequently asked questions about Premium Double Room Single Use (SEA)

How large is the Premium Double Room Single Use (SEA) at Only YOU Hotel Málaga?

28 m2 Its size places it between the hotel’s smallest and most spacious rooms.

How many guests can stay in the Premium Double Room Single Use (SEA) at Only YOU Hotel Málaga?

The Premium Double Room Single Use (SEA) at Only YOU Hotel Málaga accommodates a maximum of 1 adult.

How much does the Premium Double Room Single Use (SEA) at Only YOU Hotel Málaga cost per night?

The indicative average nightly price for the Premium Double Room Single Use (SEA) at Only YOU Hotel Málaga is —.